App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 11:07. Завершен
HAVU Gaming
1 2
Dignitas
Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 07:57. Завершен
Nexus Gaming
0 2
SKADE
Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 07:57. Завершен
Masonic
1 2
Dynamo Eclot
Pinnacle Fall Series #3 - logo
Pinnacle Fall Series #3Main Swiss Stage

Ecstatic vs forZe (BO3)

Завершен
1 2
forZe - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Regional Swiss StageMain Swiss StagePlayoffs
      Regional Swiss
      Regional Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Blink
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      Finest
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Nexus Gaming
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      Dynamo Eclot
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      1win
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Masonic
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      Team Unique
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      AGF
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      Inde Irae
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      Marten
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      00Nation
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      KOVA Esports
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      hREDS
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      777 Esports
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      eSuba
      0
      0
      0p
      16
      4Glory Esports
      0
      3
      0p
      17
      Levadia
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи
      Main Swiss
      Main Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      MOUZ NXT
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      Double Poney
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Blink
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      forZe
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      K23
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Ecstatic
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      Dignitas
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      Team Unique
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      Dynamo Eclot
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      Finest
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      SKADE
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      Masonic
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      HAVU Gaming
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      Nexus Gaming
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      AGF
      0
      3
      0p
      16
      1win
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      1 декабря 2021 · Playoffs
      17:20. Завершен
      Ecstatic
      2 0
      Extra Salt
      13:47. Завершен
      Blink
      1 2
      Ecstatic
      10:53. Завершен
      Double Poney
      0 2
      Extra Salt
      30 ноября 2021 · Playoffs
      17:00. Завершен
      MOUZ NXT
      0 2
      Extra Salt
      14:09. Завершен
      Blink
      2 1
      Copenhagen Flames
      10:56. Завершен
      Ecstatic
      2 1
      MAD Lions
      07:47. Завершен
      Double Poney
      2 0
      Sinners Esports
      29 ноября 2021 · Playoffs
      17:01. Завершен
      Dignitas
      0 2
      MOUZ NXT
      13:54. Завершен
      Team Unique
      0 2
      Double Poney
      11:00. Завершен
      Ecstatic
      2 0
      forZe