App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Exeedme Revolution. 15:44. Завершен
Velox
10 16
eSuba
Exeedme Revolution. 14:08. Завершен
Velox
16 11
Skade
Exeedme Revolution. 12:55. Завершен
eSuba
19 17
Masonic
Exeedme Revolution - logo
Exeedme RevolutionClosed Qualifier

Skade vs Masonic (BO1)

Завершен
11 16
Masonic - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Общая статистика

      ОбщееAncient
      Все
      Masonic
      Игрок
      K
      D
      A
      +/-
      blaq
      19
      18
      6
      1
      Queenix
      25
      14
      2
      11
      m4tt
      16
      17
      3
      -1
      kraghen
      20
      15
      4
      5
      J3nsyy
      14
      15
      2
      -1
      Skade
      Игрок
      K
      D
      A
      +/-
      SHiPZ
      13
      21
      0
      -8
      KalubeR
      13
      19
      1
      -6
      Duplicate
      15
      21
      6
      -6
      Rainwaker
      11
      18
      5
      -7
      dennyslaw
      27
      15
      2
      12

      Составы

      Skade
      Masonic
      Skade
      BGR
      Denislav
      Dimitrov
      «dennyslaw»
      BGR
      Blagoi
      Dimitrov
      «Oxygen»
      BGR
      Georgi
      Grigorov
      «SHiPZ»
      BGR
      Viktor
      Mitev
      «Duplicate»
      BGR
      Alex
      Petrov
      «Rainwaker»
      Masonic
      DNK
      Benjamin
      Jensen
      «brzer»
      DNK
      Andreas
      Elversoe
      «blaq»
      DNK
      Jonas
      Dideriksen
      «Queenix»
      DNK
      Mattias
      Ehlert
      «m4tt»
      DNK
      Tobias
      Jensen
      «kraghen»
      Замены
      BGR
      Kalin
      Erenditsov
      «KalubeR»
      Замены
      DNK
      Theis
      Jensen
      «J3nsyy»

      Последние матчи

      • Exeedme Revolution. 18.11.2021
        Velox
        1 0
        Skade
      • William Hill Cup 2021. 17.11.2021
        Skade
        2 0
        TyLoo
      • William Hill Cup 2021. 15.11.2021
        Skade
        2 1
        Gorillaz
      • REPUBLEAGUE Season 2. 10.11.2021
        Fiend
        2 1
        Skade
      • CEE Champions 2021. 29.10.2021
        Skade
        1 2
        4Glory
      • Exeedme Revolution. 18.11.2021
        eSuba
        1 0
        Masonic
      • Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 18.11.2021
        KOVA
        1 2
        Masonic
      • Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 17.11.2021
        Nexus Gaming
        2 1
        Masonic
      • Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 16.11.2021
        Blink
        2 1
        Masonic
      • Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 15.11.2021
        4Glory
        0 2
        Masonic

      Личные встречи

      Была проведена одна игра
      0 Побед
      0 Ничьих
      1 Победа
      Exeedme Revolution. 18.11.2021
      Skade
      0 1
      Masonic