App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Pinnacle Cup II. 14:00. Завершен
Made in Brazil
2 1
HAVU Gaming
Pinnacle Cup II. 10:58. Завершен
Young Ninjas
1 2
Fiend
Pinnacle Cup II. 07:50. Завершен
MOUZ NXT
2 0
Entropiq
Pinnacle Cup II - logo
Pinnacle Cup IIGroup Stage

Young Ninjas vs Fiend (BO3)

Завершен
1 2
Fiend - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Play-InGroup StagePlayoffs
      Swiss
      Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Endpoint
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      Sinners Esports
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      ENCE eSports
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      SKADE
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      MOUZ NXT
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Entropiq
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      Young Ninjas
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      Fiend
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      Copenhagen Flames
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      HAVU Gaming
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      Made in Brazil
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      AGO Esports
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      Lyngby Vikings
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      Double Poney
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      Team One
      0
      3
      0p
      16
      100PingGods
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      16 июля 2021 · Playoffs
      18:28. Завершен
      Team Spirit
      2 1
      Endpoint
      14:45. Завершен
      Team Spirit
      2 1
      forZe
      11:00. Завершен
      Endpoint
      2 1
      Sinners Esports
      15 июля 2021 · Playoffs
      16:52. Завершен
      Fiend
      0 2
      Team Spirit
      13:42. Завершен
      HAVU Gaming
      0 2
      Endpoint
      11:00. Завершен
      SKADE
      0 2
      forZe
      08:00. Завершен
      Copenhagen Flames
      0 2
      Sinners Esports
      14 июля 2021 · Playoffs
      17:30. Завершен
      HAVU Gaming
      2 1
      ENCE eSports
      14:30. Завершен
      Entropiq
      1 2
      SKADE
      10:57. Завершен
      Copenhagen Flames
      2 1
      MOUZ NXT