App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Moon Studio Asian League 2020. 11:15. Завершен
IG Vitality
0 2
Team Black
Moon Studio Asian League 2020. 08:10. Завершен
Boom Esports
0 2
IG Vitality
Moon Studio Asian League 2020 - logo

IG Vitality vs Team Black (BO3)

Завершен
0 2
Team Black - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Main TournamentSoutheast Asia QualifierChina Qualifier
      Group AGroup B
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Boom Esports
      3
      1
      1
      7p
      2
      496 Gaming
      3
      0
      2
      6p
      3
      Cellular Game
      2
      2
      1
      6p
      4
      IG Vitality
      2
      2
      1
      6p
      5
      Blaze Team
      1
      3
      1
      5p
      6
      Galaxy Racer Esports
      0
      0
      5
      0p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Team Black
      2
      2
      1
      6p
      2
      Execration
      1
      4
      0
      6p
      3
      Neon Esports
      1
      3
      1
      5p
      4
      TNC Predator
      1
      3
      1
      5p
      5
      Ares Gaming
      1
      3
      1
      5p
      6
      EHOME.Immortal
      0
      3
      2
      3p
      Матчи
      Group Stage
      Group Stage
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Neon Esports
      7
      0
      14p
      2
      496 Gaming
      6
      1
      12p
      3
      Execration
      5
      2
      10p
      4
      Team CR
      4
      3
      8p
      5
      Cignal Ultra
      2
      5
      4p
      6
      Team Veteran
      2
      5
      4p
      7
      PG.Barracx
      1
      6
      2p
      8
      ReckoninG eSports
      1
      6
      2p
      Матчи
      Group Stage
      Group Stage
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Team Black
      6
      1
      12p
      2
      Blaze Team
      5
      1
      10p
      3
      Bad Boys
      4
      3
      8p
      4
      Aster.Aries
      3
      3
      6p
      5
      Ocean Team
      3
      4
      6p
      6
      Cellular Game
      3
      5
      6p
      7
      Longinus
      1
      1
      2p
      8
      StarLuck.Fly
      1
      3
      2p
      9
      The New Top
      1
      6
      2p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      9 августа 2020 · Playoffs
      09:10. Завершен
      Team Black
      3 2
      Execration
      8 августа 2020 · Playoffs
      11:15. Завершен
      IG Vitality
      0 2
      Team Black
      08:10. Завершен
      Boom Esports
      0 2
      IG Vitality
      7 августа 2020 · Playoffs
      10:35. Завершен
      496 Gaming
      1 2
      Boom Esports
      07:18. Завершен
      Cellular Game
      1 2
      IG Vitality
      03:20. Завершен
      Team Black
      0 2
      Execration
      6 августа 2020 · Playoffs
      12:48. Завершен
      Neon Esports
      1 2
      496 Gaming
      09:45. Завершен
      TNC Predator
      0 2
      Cellular Game
      07:04. Завершен
      Team Black
      2 1
      IG Vitality
      03:16. Завершен
      Execration
      2 1
      Boom Esports