App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition S6. 06:28. Завершен
Five Brothers
0 2
Sunrise
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition S6. 06:19. Завершен
Team Lightning
0 0
Neon
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition S6. 03:10. Завершен
Team Aspirations
1 2
Team Venture
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition S6 - logo

Team Lightning vs Neon (BO3)

Завершен
0 0
Neon - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Group Stage
      Group AGroup B
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Sunrise
      2
      2
      0
      6p
      2
      Neon
      1
      3
      0
      5p
      3
      WOLF
      1
      2
      1
      4p
      4
      Team Space
      0
      3
      1
      3p
      5
      Reality Rift
      0
      2
      2
      2p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Team Aspirations
      2
      1
      1
      5p
      2
      Team Venture
      1
      3
      0
      5p
      3
      Team Lightning
      1
      2
      1
      4p
      4
      Resurgence
      0
      3
      1
      3p
      5
      Five Brothers
      0
      3
      1
      3p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      14 октября 2019 · Playoffs
      03:16. Завершен
      Team Lightning
      3 0
      Team Venture
      13 октября 2019 · Playoffs
      05:48. Завершен
      Team Lightning
      2 1
      Team Aspirations
      03:15. Завершен
      Team Lightning
      2 0
      Sunrise
      12 октября 2019 · Playoffs
      06:28. Завершен
      Five Brothers
      0 2
      Sunrise
      06:19. Завершен
      Team Lightning
      0 0
      Neon
      03:10. Завершен
      Team Aspirations
      1 2
      Team Venture
      11 октября 2019 · Playoffs
      10:52. Завершен
      Team Space
      0 2
      Team Lightning
      08:36. Завершен
      Five Brothers
      2 0
      WOLF
      05:59. Завершен
      Neon
      0 2
      Team Aspirations
      03:05. Завершен
      Team Venture
      2 0
      Sunrise