App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Коэффициенты предоставлены
PGL Major Antwerp 2022: European RMR A. 11:08. Завершен
Dignitas
6 16
Team Vitality
PGL Major Antwerp 2022: European RMR A. 10:11. Завершен
Eternal Fire
4 16
Faze Clan
PGL Major Antwerp 2022: European RMR A. 09:00. Завершен
Quazar
12 16
Natus Vincere
PGL Major Antwerp 2022: European RMR A - logo

Quazar vs Natus Vincere (BO1)

Завершен
12 16
Natus Vincere - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      QualifiersGroup Stage
      Open Qualifier 1Open Qualifier 2Open Qualifier 3Open Qualifier 45th Place DeciderDecider MatchFar East Russia Qualifier
      Swiss4th Place decider
      Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Heroic
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      BIG
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Natus Vincere
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      Faze Clan
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      Forze
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Outsiders
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      Eternal Fire
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      Team Vitality
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      Mouz
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      SAW
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      OG
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      Dignitas
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      Team Unique
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      Fnatic
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      Outsiders
      0
      0
      0p
      16
      GamerLegion
      0
      3
      0p
      17
      Quazar
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      20 апреля 2022 · Group Stage
      10:48. Завершен
      Outsiders
      2 1
      SAW
      10:10. Завершен
      Natus Vincere
      2 0
      Forze
      06:59. Завершен
      Mouz
      1 2
      Team Vitality
      06:58. Завершен
      Eternal Fire
      2 0
      OG
      19 апреля 2022 · Group Stage
      15:25. Завершен
      Dignitas
      1 2
      Outsiders
      15:00. Завершен
      Mouz
      0 2
      Faze Clan
      12:15. Завершен
      Team Vitality
      0 2
      Natus Vincere
      11:15. Завершен
      Eternal Fire
      2 1
      Fnatic
      08:57. Завершен
      Forze
      2 1
      SAW
      08:57. Завершен
      Team Unique
      0 2
      OG