App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Spring Sweet Spring #2. 10:50. Завершен
HONORIS
0 2
Wisla Krakow
Spring Sweet Spring #2. 06:55. Завершен
M1 Eden
0 2
Wisla Krakow
Spring Sweet Spring #2. 06:55. Завершен
HONORIS
2 1
Izako Boars
Spring Sweet Spring #2 - logo
Spring Sweet Spring #2Regional Group Stage

HONORIS vs Izako Boars (BO3)

Завершен
2 1
Izako Boars - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Regional Group StageRegional Swiss StageMain Swiss StagePlayoffs
      International Group #1Balkan GroupNordic Group #1Western European GroupPolish GroupIberian GroupInternational Group #2Nordic Group #2
      Swiss
      Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Fiend
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      1win
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Wisla Krakow
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      Team GamerLegion
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      Lyngby Vikings
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      KOVA Esports
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      100PingGods
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      Izako Boars
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      Nigma Galaxy
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      Sangal
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      NASR Esports
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      Ambush Esport
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      Gorillaz
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      OFFSET
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      Iberian Family
      0
      1
      0p
      16
      Caronte Gaming
      0
      2
      0p
      17
      Helsinki REDS
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи
      Swiss
      Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Fiend
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      1win
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Dignitas
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      Wisla Krakow
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      AGO Esports
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Entropiq
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      Izako Boars
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      Endpoint
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      HAVU Gaming
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      Team GamerLegion
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      100PingGods
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      SKADE
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      KOVA Esports
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      Copenhagen Flames
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      Lyngby Vikings
      0
      3
      0p
      16
      Nordavind
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      2 июня 2021 · Playoffs
      16:56. Завершен
      BIG
      1 2
      OG
      12:44. Завершен
      BIG
      2 0
      Entropiq
      09:51. Завершен
      Fiend
      0 2
      OG
      1 июня 2021 · Playoffs
      16:00. Завершен
      Fiend
      2 1
      Fnatic
      13:01. Завершен
      Wisla Krakow
      0 2
      BIG
      09:42. Завершен
      1win
      0 2
      OG
      06:52. Завершен
      Entropiq
      2 0
      forZe
      31 мая 2021 · Playoffs
      16:00. Завершен
      Wisla Krakow
      2 1
      Dignitas
      12:43. Завершен
      Izako Boars
      0 2
      1win
      09:51. Завершен
      Endpoint
      0 2
      Fiend