App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021. 19:00. Завершен
Lemondogs
16 9
Granit Gaming
Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021. 19:00. Завершен
IWNL
7 16
LakeShow
Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021. 18:00. Завершен
X-Gamers
13 16
Young Ninjas
Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021 - logo

IWNL vs LakeShow (BO1)

Завершен
7 16
LakeShow - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Group StagePlayoffs
      Round Robin
      Round Robin
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      X-Gamers
      18
      5
      36p
      2
      Young Ninjas
      18
      6
      36p
      3
      AURA
      17
      4
      34p
      4
      Lilmix
      17
      9
      34p
      5
      9INE
      16
      8
      32p
      6
      Typ as nice
      15
      10
      30p
      7
      Kappa Bar
      13
      8
      26p
      8
      Lemondogs
      13
      11
      26p
      9
      Granit Gaming
      11
      14
      22p
      10
      LakeShow
      11
      14
      22p
      11
      Prima
      9
      17
      18p
      12
      Influncr
      5
      19
      10p
      13
      Adive
      5
      19
      10p
      14
      A U R A
      4
      2
      8p
      15
      Brandbergen Shooters
      0
      0
      0p
      16
      IWNL
      0
      24
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      12 декабря 2021 · Playoffs
      16:20. Завершен
      AURA
      2 1
      X-Gamers
      13:09. Завершен
      Young Ninjas
      0 2
      Kappa Bar
      11 декабря 2021 · Playoffs
      18:40. Завершен
      Kappa Bar
      1 2
      X-Gamers
      15:27. Завершен
      Young Ninjas
      0 2
      AURA
      8 декабря 2021 · Playoffs
      18:13. Завершен
      Lilmix
      1 2
      Kappa Bar
      7 декабря 2021 · Playoffs
      18:16. Завершен
      9INE
      1 2
      Young Ninjas
      25 ноября 2021 · Group Stage
      19:27. Завершен
      Influncr
      0 0
      LakeShow
      19:10. Завершен
      Adive
      0 1
      Kappa Bar
      18:10. Завершен
      9INE
      0 1
      AURA
      24 ноября 2021 · Group Stage
      20:00. Завершен
      Lilmix
      0 1
      Prima