App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Elisa Invitational Winter 2021. 18:48. Завершен
Fnatic Rising
2 0
Young Ninjas
Elisa Invitational Winter 2021. 15:04. Завершен
X-Gamers
1 2
hREDS
Elisa Invitational Winter 2021 - logo

X-Gamers vs hREDS (BO3)

Завершен
1 2
hREDS - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Regional QualifierOnline StagePlayoffs
      Regional SwissMain Swiss
      Regional Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      777
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      Savage
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Lynn Vision Gaming
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      Team Finest
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      Fnatic Rising
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Gorillaz
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      AGF
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      Enterprise
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      Apeks Rebels
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      Nexus Gaming
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      KOVA
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      Inde Irae
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      Young Ninjas
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      hREDS
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      Kappa Bar
      0
      3
      0p
      16
      X-Gamers
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи
      Main Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Savage
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      Eternal Fire
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Entropiq
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      Sprout
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      Dignitas
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Ecstatic
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      HAVU Gaming
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      AGF
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      LookingForOrg
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      Team Finest
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      Blink
      1
      2
      2p
      12
      Fnatic Rising
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      777
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      AGO
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      Enterprise
      0
      3
      0p
      16
      Lynn Vision Gaming
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      6 марта 2022 · Playoffs
      10:53. Завершен
      HEET
      0 2
      Skade
      5 марта 2022 · Playoffs
      13:55. Завершен
      HEET
      2 0
      Ence
      10:58. Завершен
      Skade
      2 0
      Copenhagen Flames
      4 марта 2022 · Playoffs
      13:55. Завершен
      Entropiq
      0 2
      Ence
      10:57. Завершен
      Eternal Fire
      0 2
      Skade
      3 марта 2022 · Playoffs
      15:00. Завершен
      Dignitas
      0 2
      Copenhagen Flames
      11:00. Завершен
      HAVU Gaming
      1 2
      HEET
      24 февраля 2022 · Playoffs
      20:20. Завершен
      ex-AGF
      1 2
      Eternal Fire
      15:57. Завершен
      HAVU Gaming
      2 1
      Savage
      13:04. Завершен
      Ecstatic
      0 1
      Entropiq