App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
ESL Pro League 14. 18:00. Завершен
Ninjas in Pyjamas
1 2
Furia Esports
ESL Pro League 14. 14:45. Завершен
Gambit Esports
2 0
Entropiq
ESL Pro League 14. 11:30. Завершен
Team One
0 2
Team Liquid
ESL Pro League 14 - logo

Gambit Esports vs Entropiq (BO3)

Завершен
2 0
Entropiq - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Group StagePlayoffs
      Group AGroup BGroup CGroup D
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Team Heroic
      5
      0
      10p
      2
      Team Vitality
      4
      1
      8p
      3
      ENCE eSports
      3
      2
      6p
      4
      Astralis
      2
      3
      4p
      5
      Team Spirit
      1
      4
      2p
      6
      Bad News Bears
      0
      5
      0p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      OG
      5
      0
      10p
      2
      forZe
      4
      1
      8p
      3
      Complexity Gaming
      3
      2
      6p
      4
      Virtus.Pro
      2
      3
      4p
      5
      Sinners Esports
      1
      4
      2p
      6
      G2 Esports
      0
      5
      0p
      Матчи
      Group C
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Natus Vincere
      4
      1
      8p
      2
      MOUZ
      3
      2
      6p
      3
      Fnatic
      3
      2
      6p
      4
      Faze Clan
      3
      2
      6p
      5
      BIG
      2
      3
      4p
      6
      Evil Geniuses
      0
      5
      0p
      Матчи
      Group D
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Gambit Esports
      4
      1
      8p
      2
      Team Liquid
      4
      1
      8p
      3
      Ninjas in Pyjamas
      3
      2
      6p
      4
      Entropiq
      2
      3
      4p
      5
      Furia Esports
      2
      3
      4p
      6
      Team One
      0
      5
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      12 сентября 2021 · Playoffs
      14:00. Завершен
      Natus Vincere
      3 2
      Team Vitality
      11 сентября 2021 · Playoffs
      17:15. Завершен
      Team Heroic
      1 2
      Natus Vincere
      14:00. Завершен
      Team Vitality
      2 0
      OG
      10 сентября 2021 · Playoffs
      17:15. Завершен
      Team Liquid
      1 2
      Team Heroic
      14:00. Завершен
      ENCE eSports
      0 2
      Natus Vincere
      9 сентября 2021 · Playoffs
      17:25. Завершен
      Team Vitality
      2 0
      Gambit Esports
      14:02. Завершен
      Ninjas in Pyjamas
      1 2
      OG
      8 сентября 2021 · Playoffs
      17:15. Завершен
      Fnatic
      0 2
      Team Liquid
      14:00. Завершен
      ENCE eSports
      2 0
      forZe
      7 сентября 2021 · Playoffs
      17:35. Завершен
      Team Vitality
      2 1
      Complexity Gaming