App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Коэффициенты предоставлены
IEM Season XVI - Fall: Europe. 17:30. Завершен
AURA
16 16
G2
IEM Season XVI - Fall: Europe. 17:25. Завершен
BIG
16 16
MOUZ
IEM Season XVI - Fall: Europe. 17:25. Завершен
Copenhagen Flames
16 12
FunPlus Phoenix
IEM Season XVI - Fall: Europe - logo

AURA vs G2 (BO1)

Завершен
16 16
G2 - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Open QualifierClosed QualifierGroup stagePlayoffs9-12th Place Decider5th-8th Place Decider
      Open Qualifier 1Open Qualifier 2Open Qualifier 3Open Qualifier 4
      Group AGroup BGroup CGroup D
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Copenhagen Flames
      5
      0
      10p
      2
      G2
      4
      1
      8p
      3
      BIG
      4
      3
      8p
      4
      MOUZ
      3
      4
      6p
      5
      FunPlus Phoenix
      2
      5
      4p
      6
      AURA
      0
      5
      0p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Astralis
      5
      0
      10p
      2
      Movistar Riders
      5
      2
      10p
      3
      Heroic
      4
      3
      8p
      4
      Sinners
      3
      4
      6p
      5
      Complexity Gaming
      1
      4
      2p
      6
      Endpoint
      0
      5
      0p
      Матчи
      Group C
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Team Vitality
      4
      1
      8p
      2
      Ence
      4
      1
      8p
      3
      OG
      3
      2
      6p
      4
      Dignitas
      2
      3
      4p
      5
      MAD Lions
      2
      3
      4p
      6
      Sprout
      0
      5
      0p
      Матчи
      Group D
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Ninjas in Pyjamas
      5
      0
      10p
      2
      Fiend
      3
      2
      6p
      3
      Faze Clan
      3
      2
      6p
      4
      Skade
      2
      3
      4p
      5
      Double Poney
      2
      3
      4p
      6
      Fnatic
      0
      5
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      10 октября 2021 · Playoffs
      19:20. Завершен
      Astralis
      0 2
      Team Vitality
      10 октября 2021 · 5th-8th Place Decider
      15:20. Завершен
      G2
      1 2
      Movistar Riders
      10 октября 2021 · Playoffs
      15:04. Завершен
      Ence
      1 3
      Ninjas in Pyjamas
      10 октября 2021 · 5th-8th Place Decider
      11:05. Завершен
      Copenhagen Flames
      2 0
      Fiend
      9 октября 2021 · Playoffs
      18:14. Завершен
      Ence
      2 0
      Astralis
      9 октября 2021 · 5th-8th Place Decider
      18:14. Завершен
      G2
      2 0
      Fiend
      9 октября 2021 · Playoffs
      15:00. Завершен
      Team Vitality
      1 2
      Ninjas in Pyjamas
      9 октября 2021 · 5th-8th Place Decider
      15:00. Завершен
      Copenhagen Flames
      0 2
      Movistar Riders
      8 октября 2021 · Playoffs
      19:21. Завершен
      Ence
      2 1
      G2
      15:06. Завершен
      Fiend
      0 2
      Astralis